[
English
]

ZONHAN New Energy Company Limited

Trust us, an expert in alternative energy solutions for over 10 years

Wide product range | Competitively priced items | CE and TÜV marks

 2nd year  Verified
Supplier

This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies View BR Profile

Home > Product List > Solar panels > Mono silicon solar panel

MS Huang, Nancy

Manager

Response Rate: High Avg Response Time: Less than 24h

Follow Supplier:

 Follow Me

Private Showroom

Interested on this supplier’s products? Click here to request for invitation to Private Showroom.

More products from this category

Mono silicon solar panel, high efficiency

Small Orders:Accepted

Sample Price (USD):$20.00   Request Sample

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

Freight Cost Calculator

 Close

Mono silicon solar panel, high efficiency

30 Pieces Minimum Order

Shanghai FOB Port

(*) Required information

*Enter Shipment Quantity:
Pieces Please enter shipment quantity Please enter only numbers Please enter minimum of 30
*From (Origin):
Please select a location type Please select country Please enter zip/postal code
*To (Destination):
Please select a location type Please select country Please enter zip/postal code

Calculate Freight Cost

Please wait while we calculate

Freight Cost Calculator

Close

Product Details

Model Number: ZPV-Mono

Brand Name: ZONHAN

Country of Origin: China (mainland)

Key Specifications/Special Features:

Features
`Long service life
`High efficiency solar cells
`Special aluminum frame design
`High transmission, low iron tempered glass
`Advanced cell encapsulation

Applications
`Solar power stations
`Rural electrification, small home power systems
`Power supply for traffic, security, gas industry
`12V and 24V battery charging system
`Other industrial and commercial applications
TypeRated Power Wp(W)CellOptimum operation voltage Vmp(V)Optimum operation current Imp(A)Open circuit voltage Voc(V)Short-circuit current Isc(A)Model Dimension L*W*H(MM)
LWH
Mono21258.70.2310.910.25¢160
Mono512517.50.2921.880.3123028020
Mono1012517.50.5721.880.6235429020
Mono1012535.50.2843.670.3135429020
Mono1512517.50.8621.880.9345029020
Mono1512535.50.4243.740.4645029020
Mono2012517.51.1421.881.2451036020
Mono2012535.50.5643.740.6251036020
Mono3012517.51.7121.881.8545055025
Mono3012535.50.8543.770.9345055025
Mono4012517.52.2921.8752.4758055025
Mono4012535.51.1343.781.2358055025
Mono4512517.52.5721.892.7863055025
Mono4512535.51.2743.811.3963055025
Mono5012517.52.8621.893.0972055035
Mono5012535.51.4144.411.5272055035
Mono6012517.53.4321.893.7084055035
Mono6012535.51.6944.411.8384055035

Shipping Information:

  • FOB Port:Shanghai
  • Lead Time: 5 - 10 days
  • HTS Code:8541.40.20 00
  • Units per Export Carton:1
  • Export Carton Dimensions L/W/H: 167 × 100 × 3.5 Centimeters
  • Export Carton Weight:9 Kilograms

Main Export Markets:

  • Western Europe
  • Australasia
  • Central/South America
  • North America

Payment Details:

  • Payment Method: T/T, Western Union, PayPal

Primary Competitive Advantages:

  • Packaging
  • Product Features
  • Product Performance
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Service
  • Small Orders Accepted

Contact Supplier

ZONHAN New Energy Company Limited

Address: South of the city streets, Nanan village, Leqing town, Wenzhou, Zhejiang, China (325000)

Tel:  (86 577) 62529820

Fax:  (86 577) 62529820

Homepage Address: http://www.globalsources.com/zonhan.co

Other Homepage Address: www.zonhan.com

Send your inquiry direct to this supplier
Inquire Now
Verified Business Registration Details

Registered Company: 温州华控进出口有限公司

Business Registration Number: 91330382307353206U

Company Registration Address: 乐清市城南街道南岸村

* In some jurisdictions, company names and addresses are registered in Chinese only.

This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies Learn more

Supplier and product information updated August 17, 2017.

Verified Manufacturer
The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goods. View BR Profile

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Contact Supplier:

MS Huang, Nancy

Manager

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

 Chat 

Follow Supplier:

 Follow Me

Back to Top

Buyer's Guide - Confirmation

close

Buyer's Guide - Confirmation

close
Thank You. Please check your e-mail for the link to download Buyer's Guide - How to Source Successfully from China

Request for quotations

Fast and easy to use

Receive tailored offers

Compare quotations

Learn more

Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.